Harter Logo- MTB-Kreiscup 2022

Zwischenstand




   Scheidegg  Simmerberg  Niederstaufen  Heimenkirch  Lindenberg  Gesamt
U7 männlich Bodenmiller Luca 2016 TSV Niederstaufen 45 45 50 50 0 190
Hiss Maximilian 2016 Tri-Club Lindenberg 50 50 45 45 0 190
Kügler Julian 2016 Tri-Club Lindenberg 38 40 40 40 0 158
Mihatsch Lorenz 2016 TSV Niederstaufen 0 42 42 42 0 126
Boll Nils 2017 TSV Niederstaufen 0 0 39 38 0 77
Ströbele Michael 2016 Tri-Club Lindenberg 37 39 0 0 0 76
Stadelmann Benedikt 2017 SC Scheidegg 42 0 0 0 0 42
Karg Laurenz 2016 TSV Heimenkirch 40 0 0 0 0 40
Hörburger Ferdinand 2016 SC Scheidegg 39 0 0 0 0 39
Brinz Nico 2017 Tri-Club Lindenberg 0 0 0 39 0 39
Ihler David 2016 SC Scheidegg 0 0 0 37 0 37
   Scheidegg  Simmerberg  Niederstaufen  Heimenkirch  Lindenberg  Gesamt
U7 weiblich Blank Anna 2016 TSV Stiefenhofen 50 50 50 50 0 200
Baldauf Marie 2016 TSV Heimenkirch 45 45 45 45 0 180
Einsle Marta 2016 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  0 42 42 42 0 126
Elbs Aurelia 2016 Tri-Club Lindenberg 40 40 40 0 0 120
Schenk Nora 2016 SC Scheidegg 42 0 0 0 0 42
Hörburger Annika 2017 SC Scheidegg 39 0 0 0 0 39
   Scheidegg  Simmerberg  Niederstaufen  Heimenkirch  Lindenberg  Gesamt
U9 männlich Kuhn  Laurenz 2014 TSV Heimenkirch 50 50 50 50 0 200
Bodenmiller Tom 2014 TSV Niederstaufen 40 40 45 39 0 164
Boll Jonas 2014 TSV Niederstaufen 39 45 37 42 0 163
Schubert Hugo 2015 TSV Niederstaufen 34 37 40 45 0 156
Fink Emil 2014 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  38 38 39 37 0 152
Weitzel  Felix 2014 SC Scheidegg 42 42 0 38 0 122
Holtz Anton 2014 Tri-Club Lindenberg 0 39 42 40 0 121
Wöhrle Ferdinand 2015 TSV Niederstaufen 0 35 38 36 0 109
Knechtel Fabian 2015 SC Scheidegg 36 34 36 0 0 106
Wipper Claudius 2014 SC Scheidegg 45 0 0 0 0 45
Watzlawik Sebastian 2015 TSV Heimenkirch 37 0 0 0 0 37
Zirn Ferdinand 2014 Tri-Club Lindenberg 0 36 0 0 0 36
Deitrich Luca 2015 Tri-Club Lindenberg 35 0 0 0 0 35
   Scheidegg  Simmerberg  Niederstaufen  Heimenkirch  Lindenberg  Gesamt
U9 weiblich Haisermann Sophie 2014 Tri-Club Lindenberg 50 50 50 50 0 200
Hiss Magdalena 2014 Tri-Club Lindenberg 39 40 40 42 0 161
Baur Hannah 2014 SC Scheidegg 45 37 42 36 0 160
Schädler Lea 2014 TSV Heimenkirch 38 34 34 40 0 146
Einsle Ida 2014 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  37 36 37 35 0 145
Günther Vicky 2014 SC Scheidegg 35 31 35 30 0 131
Rädler Anna 2014 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  40 42 0 45 0 127
Schorer Annika 2014 SC Scheidegg 33 29 32 32 0 126
Klockhaus Inka 2015 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  0 39 33 39 0 111
Brugger Ida 2015 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  0 32 36 38 0 106
Erd Frieda 2014 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  0 35 38 33 0 106
Immler Alina 2015 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  34 33 0 34 0 101
Thomas Sarah 2015 TSV Niederstaufen 42 0 45 0 0 87
Mullis  Franziska 2015 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  0 45 39 0 0 84
Schubert Finja 2014 SC Scheidegg 0 38 0 37 0 75
Haslach Anna 2015 TSV Heimenkirch 36 0 29 0 0 65
Rauh Emma 2015 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  0 0 30 31 0 61
Aichele Josefine 2015 SC Scheidegg 32 0 0 0 0 32
Poll Fleur 2015 TSV Niederstaufen 0 0 31 0 0 31
Kugel Emma 2014 TSV Niederstaufen 0 30 0 0 0 30
   Scheidegg  Simmerberg  Niederstaufen  Heimenkirch  Lindenberg  Gesamt
U11 männlich Schubert Timo 2012 TSV Niederstaufen 42 50 50 42 0 184
Schweighart Cornelius 2012 Tri-Club Lindenberg 50 42 45 45 0 182
Schömig Daniel 2012 Tri-Club Lindenberg 40 40 42 50 0 172
Waltner Ferdinand 2013 TSV Stiefenhofen 45 39 38 39 0 161
Bodenmiller Luis 2012 TSV Niederstaufen 38 38 39 40 0 155
Rädler Felix 2012 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  34 36 38 37 0 145
Mullis Mathis 2012 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  0 45 40 35 0 120
Knechtel Felix 2013 SC Scheidegg 37 35 35 0 0 107
Sinz Paul 2013 TSV Stiefenhofen 35 31 0 36 0 102
Klockhaus Lars 2013 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  0 29 34 31 0 94
Lau Sebastian 2012 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  0 26 32 27 0 85
Scherer David 2012 TSV Stiefenhofen 39 37 0 0 0 76
Feßler Florian 2012 TSV Niederstaufen 36 0 36 0 0 72
Immler Lukas 2013 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  0 34 0 34 0 68
Brugger Jakob 2013 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  0 33 0 33 0 66
Embritz Julian 2013 Tri-Club Lindenberg 0 0 33 29 0 62
Felder Emil 2012 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  0 27 0 30 0 57
Schubert Arvin 2013 TSV Niederstaufen 0 0 0 38 0 38
Hölzler Hannes 2012 Tri-Club Lindenberg 33 0 0 0 0 33
Wels Jakob 2013 TSV Stiefenhofen 0 32 0 0 0 32
Wankel  David 2013 SC Scheidegg 0 0 0 32 0 32
Würfel Jim 2013 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  0 30 0 0 0 30
Ring Elias 2013 TSV Stiefenhofen 0 28 0 0 0 28
Rauh Malte 2013 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  0 0 0 28 0 28
   Scheidegg  Simmerberg  Niederstaufen  Heimenkirch  Lindenberg  Gesamt
U11 weiblich Blank Lea 2012 TSV Stiefenhofen 50 50 50 50 0 200
Straub Martha 2012 TSV Heimenkirch 40 40 42 42 0 164
Schlachter Emma 2013 SC Scheidegg 39 38 40 39 0 156
Einsle Leni 2013 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  0 42 45 40 0 127
Weitzel  Sophia 2012 SC Scheidegg 42 39 0 45 0 126
Baldauf Helena 2013 TSV Heimenkirch 45 45 0 0 0 90
Ihler Klara 2013 SC Scheidegg 38 0 0 38 0 76
Mangold Tine 2013 Tri-Club Lindenberg 0 37 39 0 0 76
Steinmaier  Mara 2012 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  37 36 0 0 0 73
Prinz Franziska 2013 TSV Stiefenhofen 36 0 37 0 0 73
Poll Mona 2013 TSV Niederstaufen 0 0 38 0 0 38
   Scheidegg  Simmerberg  Niederstaufen  Heimenkirch  Lindenberg  Gesamt
U13 männlich Waltner Johannes 2010 TSV Stiefenhofen 45 45 50 45 0 185
Burger Noah 2010 TSV Ellhofen 42 42 45 42 0 171
Heim Timo 2011 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  38 39 42 40 0 159
Schweighart Xaver 2010 Tri-Club Lindenberg 40 40 39 39 0 158
Haisermann Paul 2010 Tri-Club Lindenberg 39 37 40 38 0 154
Blank Anton 2010 TSV Stiefenhofen 50 50 0 50 0 150
Erd Elias 2010 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  34 34 37 37 0 142
Ihler Hannes 2011 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  37 36 38 0 0 111
Prinz Leon 2011 TSV Heimenkirch 0 33 36 36 0 105
Kuhn Constantin 2011 TSV Heimenkirch 35 35 0 34 0 104
Heumüller Philipp 2010 TSV Heimenkirch 0 31 35 33 0 99
Ender Jonas 2010 TSV Niederstaufen 0 30 34 0 0 64
Mullis Hannes 2010 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  0 38 0 0 0 38
Waltner Korbinian 2011 TSV Stiefenhofen 36 0 0 0 0 36
Ortmann Johannes 2011 TSV Heimenkirch 0 0 0 35 0 35
Göttlicher Anton 2011 TSV Stiefenhofen 33 0 0 0 0 33
Neff Moritz 2011 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  0 32 0 0 0 32
Zirn Maximilian 2010 Tri-Club Lindenberg 0 29 0 0 0 29
   Scheidegg  Simmerberg  Niederstaufen  Heimenkirch  Lindenberg  Gesamt
U13 weiblich Bayer Karoline 2010 TSV Niederstaufen 42 40 45 40 0 167
Danks Pia 2011 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  50 50 0 50 0 150
Brey Sara 2010 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  0 45 50 45 0 140
Sutter Johanna 2010 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  45 42 0 42 0 129
Thomas Sophia 2011 TSV Niederstaufen 40 0 42 0 0 82
Schlank Antonia 2011 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  0 39 0 0 0 39
   Scheidegg  Simmerberg  Niederstaufen  Heimenkirch  Lindenberg  Gesamt
U15 männlich Herzog Karl 2008 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  50 50 42 50 0 192
Burger Timo 2008 Tri-Club Lindenberg 45 45 50 45 0 185
Burger Luca 2009 Tri-Club Lindenberg 42 40 38 40 0 160
Danks Niklas 2009 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  39 39 40 39 0 157
Liebe Karl 2009 TSV Niederstaufen 0 42 45 42 0 129
Minichberger Lenny 2008 TSV Niederstaufen 37 0 39 38 0 114
Seywald Marius 2008 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  40 38 0 0 0 78
Mangold Timo 2009 SC Scheidegg 0 37 37 0 0 74
Göttlicher Pius 2009 TSV Stiefenhofen 38 0 0 0 0 38
   Scheidegg  Simmerberg  Niederstaufen  Heimenkirch  Lindenberg  Gesamt
U15 weiblich Kleindienst Paula 2008 Tri-Club Lindenberg 45 42 45 42 0 174
Prinz Silvana 2009 TSV Heimenkirch 50 0 50 45 0 145
Piechatzek Sarah 2008 Tri-Club Lindenberg 42 45 0 39 0 126
Burger Leni 2008 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  0 50 0 50 0 100
Straub Lilly 2008 TSV Heimenkirch 0 0 0 40 0 40
   Scheidegg  Simmerberg  Niederstaufen  Heimenkirch  Lindenberg  Gesamt
U17 männlich Wiesenfarth Lukas 2006 TSV Stiefenhofen 42 40 45 45 0 172
Brey Julian 2007 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  0 42 50 42 0 134
Kurz Niklas 2006 TSV Heimenkirch 0 50 0 50 0 100
Pichatzek Maximilian 2007 Tri-Club Lindenberg 45 45 0 0 0 90
Weixler Nico 2007 Tri-Club Lindenberg 50 0 0 0 0 50
   Scheidegg  Simmerberg  Niederstaufen  Heimenkirch  Lindenberg  Gesamt
U17 weiblich Biggel Raja 2007 TSV Heimenkirch 50 0 50 0 0 100
   Scheidegg  Simmerberg  Niederstaufen  Heimenkirch  Lindenberg  Gesamt
U19 männlich Miller Lukas 2005 TSV Niederstaufen 50 50 50 45 0 195
Seubert Manuel 2005 TSV Niederstaufen 0 0 45 50 0 95
Brauer Sebastian 2005 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  0 45 0 0 0 45
   Scheidegg  Simmerberg  Niederstaufen  Heimenkirch  Lindenberg  Gesamt
U19 weiblich Kleindienst Lara 2004 Tri-Club Lindenberg 50 50 50 50 0 200
   Scheidegg  Simmerberg  Niederstaufen  Heimenkirch  Lindenberg  Gesamt
 Master  männlich Stadler Alex 1994 SC Scheidegg 45 50 0 0 0 95
Malang Tobias 1999 TSV Heimenkirch 42 0 0 50 0 92
Höß Sebastian 1995 Tri-Club Lindenberg 0 45 0 40 0 85
Höß Christoph 1997 Tri-Club Lindenberg 40 0 0 42 0 82
Entrich Elias 1995 Tri-Club Lindenberg 50 0 0 0 0 50
Strauß Lukas 1995 TSV Niederstaufen 0 0 0 45 0 45
Jordan Mario 1999 TSV Heimenkirch 0 0 0 39 0 39
Seywald Clemens 2001 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  39 0 0 0 0 39
Brugger Tobias 1995 Tri-Club Lindenberg 0 0 0 38 0 38
Fässler Josef 1998 SC Scheidegg 38 0 0 0 0 38
Werres Aaron 1999 Tri-Club Lindenberg 0 0 0 37 0 37
Mitzler Daniel 2003 TSV Niederstaufen 0 0 50 0 0 50
Eberle Benjamin 2003 SC Scheidegg 37 0 0 0 0 37
   Scheidegg  Simmerberg  Niederstaufen  Heimenkirch  Lindenberg  Gesamt
 Oldies männlich Bayer Thomas 1970 TSV Niederstaufen 42 50 40 50 0 182
Danks Philipp 1980 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  39 42 39 45 0 165
Haisermann Daniel 1975 Tri-Club Lindenberg 37 40 37 38 0 152
Schädler Martin 1977 TSV Heimenkirch 35 37 33 37 0 142
Prinz Artur 1971 TSV Heimenkirch 0 39 38 42 0 119
Liebe Norbert 1979 TSV Niederstaufen 0 38 36 39 0 113
Herzog Jacques 1971 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  50 0 50 0 0 100
Hoss Ralph 1970 TSV Niederstaufen 45 0 45 0 0 90
Burger Simon 1975 TSV Ellhofen 0 45 0 40 0 85
Hackl Armin 1977 TSV Niederstaufen 0 0 42 0 0 42
Blank Gerold 1981 TSV Stiefenhofen 40 0 0 0 0 40
Weixler Michael 1970 Tri-Club Lindenberg 38 0 0 0 0 38
Meier Michael 1972 Tri-Club Lindenberg 36 0 0 0 0 36
Ritter Andreas 1979 TSV Niederstaufen 0 0 35 0 0 35
Hoppe Andreas 1982 TSV Niederstaufen 0 0 34 0 0 34
Seubert Stefan 1960 TSV Niederstaufen 0 0 32 0 0 32
Ender Christian 1977 TSV Niederstaufen 0 0 31 0 0 31
   Scheidegg  Simmerberg  Niederstaufen  Heimenkirch  Lindenberg  Gesamt
 Oldies weiblich Kleindienst Kathrin 1977 Tri-Club Lindenberg 45 45 50 45 0 185
Danks Nicki 1979 SG Simmerberg Outdoor  50 50 0 50 0 150



Home